Top 20 beste prestasjon pr øvelse siste 365 dager aktive utøvere - langbane

50m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:25.050
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:25.180
3 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:25.330
4 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:25.800
5 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:25.860
6 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:26.180
7 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:26.970
8 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:27.280
9 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:27.510
10 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.720
11 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.770
12 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:27.940
13 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 0:28.050
14 Daniel Nicholas Auestad Kjellsen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:28.510
15 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:28.870
16 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 0:29.140
17 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 0:29.150
18 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 0:29.370
19 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 0:29.400
20 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 0:29.480

100m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:57.130
2 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:57.130
3 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:57.870
4 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:58.760
5 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:59.060
6 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:00.920
7 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:01.380
8 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:01.510
9 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:02.090
10 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:02.190
11 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:02.710
12 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:03.260
13 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:03.350
14 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:03.580
15 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:04.190
16 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 1:04.470
17 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:05.370
18 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 1:05.630
19 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:05.660
20 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 1:05.780

200m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 2:02.010
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:02.110
3 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 2:05.500
4 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 2:10.130
5 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:13.790
6 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:17.840
7 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:18.120
8 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:19.260
9 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 2:23.110
10 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 2:24.540
11 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:24.900
12 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 2:25.480
13 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 2:25.480
14 Malin Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2002 2:26.040
15 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:26.200
16 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 2:26.780
17 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 2:27.980
18 Sanna Valseth Junior/Senior 2005 2:30.760
19 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 2:31.340
20 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:32.320

400m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 4:20.300
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 4:25.730
3 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 4:30.690
4 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 4:39.370
5 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 4:43.290
6 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 4:50.730
7 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 4:57.460
8 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 5:00.020
9 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 5:01.220
10 Malin Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2002 5:01.510
11 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 5:02.270
12 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 5:03.470
13 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 5:06.040
14 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 5:06.120
15 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 5:16.200
16 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 5:27.580

800m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 8:53.430
2 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 9:41.950
3 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 10:00.220
4 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 10:10.680

50m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:27.740
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:29.280
3 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 0:31.690
4 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:32.090
5 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 0:32.630
6 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 0:33.020
7 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 0:33.030
8 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:33.170
9 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:33.490
10 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 0:33.510
11 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:33.540
12 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 0:33.750
13 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:34.440
14 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 0:34.520
15 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 0:35.110
16 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 0:35.140
17 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 0:35.250
18 Daniel Nicholas Auestad Kjellsen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:35.840
19 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:36.770
20 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 0:37.170

100m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:05.020
2 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:08.870
3 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:10.740
4 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 1:11.160
5 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 1:11.250
6 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:11.550
7 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:14.110
8 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:14.770
9 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 1:15.300
10 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 1:15.410
11 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:16.230
12 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:16.550
13 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 1:17.700
14 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:19.100
15 Sanna Valseth Junior/Senior 2005 1:20.990
16 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 1:24.110
17 Hanne Ribsskog Medley Junior/Senior 2005 1:24.400
18 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 1:26.510
19 Sander V. Hamre Junior ung gutter 2006 1:27.670
20 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 1:29.080

200m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:17.170
2 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 2:24.520
3 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:31.100
4 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 2:38.950
5 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 2:39.950
6 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:40.040
7 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:40.990
8 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:44.420
9 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 2:44.940
10 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 2:47.010
11 Sanna Valseth Junior/Senior 2005 2:47.460
12 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 2:47.530
13 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 2:50.270
14 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 2:54.620
15 Hanne Ribsskog Medley Junior/Senior 2005 2:57.620
16 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 3:03.360
17 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 3:08.990
18 Sander V. Hamre Junior ung gutter 2006 3:13.150
19 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 3:14.560

50m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:31.060
2 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:33.610
3 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 0:34.650
4 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 0:35.630
5 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:36.010
6 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:36.170
7 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 0:37.260
8 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 0:37.560
9 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 0:38.100
10 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:38.170
11 Mathea Slettevold Junior/Senior 2003 0:38.280
12 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 0:38.490
13 Daniel Nicholas Auestad Kjellsen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:38.500
14 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 0:38.610
15 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 0:39.290
16 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 0:39.820
17 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:40.100
18 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 0:40.440
19 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 0:40.530
20 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 0:40.790

100m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 1:13.090
2 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:18.990
3 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:19.720
4 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:20.910
5 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:21.690
6 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 1:22.370
7 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:22.500
8 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 1:24.940
9 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:25.520
10 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 1:26.220
11 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 1:26.550
12 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 1:27.560
13 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:29.350
14 Hanne Ribsskog Medley Junior/Senior 2005 1:30.670
15 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 1:30.700
16 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 1:31.340
17 Sander V. Hamre Junior ung gutter 2006 1:41.230
18 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 1:43.180
19 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 1:44.560

200m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:47.410
2 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:50.680
3 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:50.730
4 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 2:55.170
5 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 2:57.340
6 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 3:04.040
7 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 3:04.390
8 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 3:08.370
9 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 3:12.580
10 Hanne Ribsskog Medley Junior/Senior 2005 3:17.500
11 Sander V. Hamre Junior ung gutter 2006 3:32.060
12 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 3:35.840
13 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 3:41.230

50m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:26.520
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:26.700
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:26.720
4 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:26.910
5 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:28.490
6 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:28.610
7 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:28.660
8 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:29.230
9 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:29.250
10 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:29.400
11 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:29.760
12 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 0:30.260
13 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 0:30.580
14 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 0:31.380
15 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 0:32.060
16 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 0:32.460
17 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 0:32.470
18 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:32.540
19 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 0:32.620
20 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 0:33.410

100m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:58.780
2 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:59.450
3 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 1:00.040
4 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:03.070
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:03.720
6 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 1:04.600
7 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:11.000
8 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:11.620
9 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 1:14.520
10 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:15.810
11 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:17.030
12 Sanna Valseth Junior/Senior 2005 1:17.700
13 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 1:20.990
14 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 1:22.350
15 Malin Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2002 1:23.740
16 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 1:26.950

200m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 2:19.890
2 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:31.570
3 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:35.770
4 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:38.010
5 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 2:39.220
6 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:39.990
7 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:40.650
8 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:40.700
9 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 2:41.520
10 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 2:43.350
11 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 2:43.980
12 Sanna Valseth Junior/Senior 2005 2:47.130
13 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2004 2:47.340
14 Malin Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2002 2:47.470
15 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 2:48.050
16 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 2:49.030
17 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 2:50.520
18 Hanne Ribsskog Medley Junior/Senior 2005 2:57.350
19 Sander V. Hamre Junior ung gutter 2006 3:04.810
20 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 3:24.240