Top 20 beste prestasjon pr øvelse siste 365 dager aktive utøvere - kortbane

50m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:23.670
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:24.170
3 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:24.250
4 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:24.420
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:25.220
6 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:25.420
7 Truls Wigdel Elite 1 1999 0:25.430
8 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:26.160
9 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 0:26.280
10 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 0:26.280
11 Magnus Ravndal Medley Junior/Senior 1999 0:26.500
12 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:26.530
13 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 0:26.640
14 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:27.050
15 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.050
16 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:27.100
17 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.110
18 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 0:27.550
19 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.750
20 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 0:27.870

100m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:51.680
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:52.330
3 Truls Wigdel Elite 1 1999 0:53.420
4 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:53.430
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:54.750
6 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:54.890
7 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:55.320
8 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:56.460
9 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:58.460
10 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 0:58.690
11 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:59.110
12 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 0:59.170
13 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:59.520
14 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:00.060
15 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:00.270
16 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:00.350
17 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:00.430
18 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:00.510
19 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 1:00.620
20 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:00.950

200m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Truls Wigdel Elite 1 1999 1:55.880
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 1:56.850
3 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 1:57.190
4 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:58.960
5 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 2:02.260
6 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:07.780
7 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 2:08.500
8 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:08.970
9 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 2:10.240
10 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:12.240
11 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 2:12.420
12 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:12.920
13 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 2:13.570
14 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:13.710
15 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 2:15.590
16 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:15.770
17 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 2:15.980
18 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 2:16.460
19 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 2:17.360
20 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:18.780

400m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 4:04.910
2 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 4:13.340
3 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 4:22.210
4 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 4:24.360
5 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 4:26.580
6 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 4:31.440
7 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 4:35.210
8 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 4:36.380
9 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 4:36.600
10 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 4:36.880
11 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 4:40.740
12 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 4:42.260
13 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 4:42.400
14 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 4:42.870
15 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 4:46.600
16 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 4:48.870
17 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 4:50.740
18 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2004 4:51.800
19 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 4:52.200
20 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 4:53.100

800m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 8:27.190
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 8:52.300
3 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 9:08.350
4 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 9:17.370
5 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 9:18.710
6 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 9:20.130
7 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 9:29.410
8 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 9:37.060
9 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 9:48.400
10 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 9:49.930
11 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 10:03.120
12 Malin Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2002 10:05.680
13 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 10:14.340
14 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 10:23.480
15 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 10:47.860
16 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 10:58.330
17 Mariam Moralieva Junior ung jenter 2007 11:13.890

1500m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 16:45.000
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 16:47.000
3 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 17:21.000
4 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 17:43.620
5 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 18:29.450
6 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 18:58.220
7 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 19:03.880
8 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 19:11.780
9 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 19:25.020
10 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 20:12.720
11 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 20:38.920

50m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:26.150
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:27.360
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:27.370
4 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:27.820
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:28.210
6 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:29.600
7 Magnus Ravndal Medley Junior/Senior 1999 0:29.790
8 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:30.260
9 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 0:30.450
10 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 0:30.640
11 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:30.670
12 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 0:30.730
13 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 0:31.470
14 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 0:31.510
15 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 0:31.570
16 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 0:31.680
17 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:31.720
18 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 0:32.030
19 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 0:32.090
20 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 0:32.350

100m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:58.180
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:58.930
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:59.040
4 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:02.350
5 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:03.880
6 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 1:05.390
7 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 1:06.020
8 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 1:06.100
9 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:06.510
10 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 1:07.490
11 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:07.640
12 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:08.370
13 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:08.650
14 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:08.930
15 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 1:09.350
16 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:09.510
17 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 1:10.640
18 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:11.550
19 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 1:11.760
20 Karoline Auestad SSK Masters 1998 1:12.470

200m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 2:16.210
2 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:20.410
3 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 2:21.070
4 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 2:22.730
5 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:25.180
6 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:25.560
7 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 2:27.550
8 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:27.770
9 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 2:29.670
10 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:29.800
11 Lisa Berg Elite 2 2002 2:30.940
12 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:32.410
13 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:32.960
14 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:34.500
15 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:35.440
16 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 2:35.560
17 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 2:37.260
18 Mariam Moralieva Junior ung jenter 2007 2:38.080
19 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 2:39.300
20 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 2:40.090

50m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:29.520
2 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 0:30.320
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:30.400
4 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 0:32.170
5 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:32.250
6 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:32.490
7 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 0:33.540
8 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:33.730
9 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 0:33.830
10 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:33.930
11 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 0:34.100
12 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:34.520
13 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 0:34.840
14 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 0:35.550
15 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:35.670
16 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2004 0:35.710
17 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 0:35.810
18 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 0:35.810
19 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 0:35.870
20 Nor Larsen Selvik Elite 2 2002 0:36.220

100m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 1:04.770
2 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 1:05.070
3 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 1:05.080
4 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 1:10.130
5 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:14.120
6 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:14.670
7 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 1:15.080
8 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:16.560
9 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:17.590
10 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 1:17.600
11 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:17.600
12 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 1:18.020
13 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 1:18.120
14 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 1:18.290
15 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Junior/Senior 2004 1:18.420
16 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 1:18.650
17 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 1:19.780
18 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:20.110
19 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:20.120
20 Mathea Slettevold Junior/Senior 2003 1:20.690

200m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 2:23.050
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 2:25.970
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 2:34.830
4 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:39.890
5 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 2:42.450
6 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 2:43.070
7 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 2:46.390
8 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:46.610
9 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:47.010
10 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:49.090
11 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:53.480
12 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:53.780
13 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 2:54.890
14 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 2:55.200
15 Natalie Holter Møllegaard Junior/Senior 2005 2:55.740
16 Oda Helen Meling Junior/Senior 2004 2:57.610
17 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 2:58.760
18 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:58.950
19 Jenny Hustrulid Medley Junior/Senior 2005 2:59.690
20 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 2:59.980

50m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Truls Wigdel Elite 1 1999 0:24.660
2 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:25.080
3 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:25.450
4 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:25.960
5 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:26.040
6 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:26.260
7 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:27.140
8 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:27.620
9 Magnus Ravndal Medley Junior/Senior 1999 0:28.120
10 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:28.640
11 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:28.690
12 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 0:28.730
13 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 0:28.850
14 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 0:29.110
15 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 0:29.610
16 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 0:29.620
17 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:29.870
18 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 0:30.110
19 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 0:30.440
20 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 0:30.510

100m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:55.600
2 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:57.310
3 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 0:57.860
4 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:57.960
5 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:59.130
6 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:00.140
7 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:02.730
8 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:03.460
9 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:04.670
10 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:06.050
11 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:06.220
12 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:06.370
13 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 1:09.510
14 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 1:09.860
15 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 1:10.230
16 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 1:10.990
17 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 1:11.030
18 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:11.050
19 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:11.140
20 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 1:11.260

200m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 2:10.890
2 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 2:12.400
3 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 2:17.420
4 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 2:17.960
5 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:29.740
6 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 2:30.630
7 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 2:37.900
8 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:42.950
9 Sebastian Thorsen Elite 2 2001 2:43.110
10 Ewan Lambton Junior ung gutter 2006 2:46.770

100m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:57.840
2 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:59.530
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 0:59.550
4 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 1:00.280
5 Sondre Eidesen Elite 2 2002 1:03.200
6 Harald Tobias Øyerhamn Junior/Senior 2004 1:05.410
7 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 1:05.990
8 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:06.190
9 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 1:07.620
10 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 1:07.650
11 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:07.940
12 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 1:08.030
13 Karianne Auestad Kjellsen Elite 2 2004 1:08.070
14 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 1:08.090
15 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:08.720
16 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:08.960
17 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:09.600
18 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:09.860
19 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 1:10.020
20 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 1:10.830

200m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 2:05.970
2 Truls Wigdel Elite 1 1999 2:09.770
3 Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig Elite 2 2002 2:14.580
4 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 2:20.530
5 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:23.650
6 Sondre Antonsen Junior/Senior 2004 2:24.780
7 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 2:25.200
8 Susanne Steinnes Elite 2 2005 2:26.730
9 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:29.260
10 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 2:29.740
11 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 2 2005 2:29.870
12 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 2:30.360
13 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:30.950
14 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Junior ung gutter 2006 2:31.390
15 Emma Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 2 2003 2:34.100
16 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 2 2005 2:35.230
17 Erlend Vorland Hertervik Junior/Senior 2005 2:35.970
18 Marie Lærdal Junior ung jenter 2006 2:36.610
19 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:36.630
20 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 2:37.160

400m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 4:41.520
2 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 4:48.270
3 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 5:11.170
4 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 2 2005 5:11.260
5 Julie Endregaard, Borsheim Elite 1 2001 5:15.170
6 Inger Sandvold Elite 2 2004 5:17.060
7 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 5:30.250
8 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 5:37.640
9 Johanne Jørmeland Junior/Senior 2002 5:52.690